PAPUA  NEW  GUINEA

 

Ahu

Aion

Akiki

Alcester

Ali

Amich

Amphlett Grp

Anabat

Anagusa

Anchorite

Anesa

Anusagaru

Araltamu

Arden 

Aris

Arovo

Bagabag

Bagaman

Baluan

Bam

Bambanga

Banban

Basilaki

Basilisk

Bau

Bavo

Big Malu Malu

Big Ndrova

BiPi

Blupblup

Boang

Boiboiwaga

Bonarua

Bougainville

Bramble Haven

Budaduna

Budelun

Bugulum

Buka

Bunamotu

Butchart

 

Caincross

Cannac

Carterets

Challenger

Conflict Grp

Crown

Credner

Daru

Dauar

Daugo

Dawa

Dawson

Deboyne Grp

Djaul

Dobu

Doini

Domori

Duchateau

Duchess

Dugumenu

Duke of York

East

East Islands

Egum

Eloaua

Entrance

Emira

Eyon

Fedarb

Feni

Fergusson

Fishermans Island

Gawa

Ginetu

Good

Goodenough

Grange

Haidana

Hastings

Hauwei

 

Heath

Hein

Hermits

Herrington

Horno

Hus

Idihi

Itamarina

Kadovar

Kaheu

Kai

Kaileuna

Kairiru

Kanawea

Karkar

Kavieng

Kegawam

Keul

Key

Killerton

Kimbe

Kimuta

Kiriwina

Kiwai

Koil

Kumamba

Kung

Kurakiki

Kwaraiwa

Lababia

Laughlan

Lihir

Lilius

Limalam

Lion

Liubotuo

Loa

Loana

Local

Loloata

Lolobau

Long

Longan

Loraine

Los Negros

Los Reyes

Lou

Loupom 

Luf

Lunn

Madang

Magabu

Mahur

Mailu

Mal

Malai

Malie

Mandrin

Manu

Manus

Maron

Masahet

Matenai

Matupit

Mauia

Menam

Midi

Minalai

Misima

Motupore

Mowensand

Mushu

Mussau

Nalualuali

Nanuka

Nare

Narega

Nasai

 

 

Nauna

Ndrilo

New Britain

New Guinea

New Hanover

New Ireland

Niakuni

Nimoa

Ninigos

Nissan

Noduwa

Normanby

Noru

Nuguria

Nukumanu

Nup

Nusa

Nusandaul

Pahi

Pak

Palikuru

Pam

Panamailoa

Panamoti

Panapompom

Panasia

Panatinai

Panaunau

Papenbush

Patamu

Pig

Pigeon(Woodl

Pihun

Pinipel

Pityilu

Pocklington

Ponam

Pororan

Poy-Yai

Purdy

Rambutyo

 

 

Rara

Rara (Redlick)

Renard Grp

Restorf

Reu

Ritter

Rossel

Ruprup

Sabra

Sae

Sakar

Samarai

Sankau

San Miguel

Saposa

Sariba

Schouten

Schumann

Selapiu

Seleo

Simberi

Sinabiet

Sivisa

Skoki

Steers

Suau

Sudest

Suf

Tabar

Tagulator

Takanupei

Takuu

Talele

Tambui

Tami

Tamum

Tamuniai

Tanga

Tarawai

 Tench

 

Terte

Teste

Tewa Tewa

Tigak

Timor

Tingwon

Tobweyama

Tolokiwa

Tong

Torotsian

Tubatuba

Tudu

Tuluman

Ubulak

Ulua

Umboi

Unea

Ungalik

Unknown

Veina

Viai

Vokeo

Vuatom

Vulcan

Wagifa

Waier

Walis

Wallai

Wamea

Waviai

Witu

Wogeo

Woodlark

Wuvulu 

Yamna

Yanaba

Yaparu

Yeina

Yule

Zeune